Is Nerada Organics Green Tea Pure Organic Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic green tea*.

Check Nerada Organics Green Tea Pure Organic Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerada Organics Green Tea Pure Organic Tea is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast