Is NERDS Candy Bulk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE,YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE

Check NERDS Candy Bulk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Lactose Free? NERDS Candy Bulk | Spoonful