Is NERDS Candy Bulk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE,YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE
Check NERDS Candy Bulk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NERDS Candy Bulk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


