Is Nerds Gummy Clusters Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Malic Acid (dl-malic Acid), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Red 40, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40 Lake, Carmine (color), Blue 1 Lake. Contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients.

Check Nerds Gummy Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go