Is Nerds Gummy Clusters Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Modified Maize Starch, Gelatine (pork), Water, Acid (malic Acid, Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Concentrated Fruit Juices (apple, Grape), Plant And Vegetable Concentrates (black Carrot, Spirulina, Red Radish), Flavourings, Thickener (gum Arabic), Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax).
Check Nerds Gummy Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerds Gummy Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


