Is Nerds Holiday Clusters - 6oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MALIC AND CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6, CARMINE (COLOR), BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE. THIS PRODUCT WAS MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY WHERE MILK, EGGS, TREE NUTS, PEANUTS, WHEAT, AND SOY ARE USED IN THE PRODUCTION OF OTHER PRODUCTS.
Check Nerds Holiday Clusters - 6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerds Holiday Clusters - 6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Paste - 6oz
Where to buy
Nerds Holiday Clusters - 6oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


