Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nerds Holiday Rope - 0.92oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Corn Syrup, 2% or Less of Malic Acid, Gelatin, Confectioner's Glaze (Lac-Resin), Glycerin, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavors, Color Added, Blue 1, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5.

Check Nerds Holiday Rope - 0.92oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerds Holiday Rope - 0.92oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Nerds Holiday Rope - 0.92oz | Spoonful