Is Nerds® Rainbow Rope Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Corn Syrup, and Less Than 2% of Malic Acid, Gelatin, Confectioner's Glaze (Lac-resin), Glycerin, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavors, Color Added, Carmine Color, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6

Check Nerds® Rainbow Rope Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerds® Rainbow Rope Candy is available at 3 retailers

VonsKrogerFry's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go