Is NERDS ROPE Spooky Halloween Candy 0.92 oz. Wrapper Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, 2% or Less of Malic Acid, Gelatin, Glycerin, Natural Flavors, Confectioner's Glaze (Lac-Resin), Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6.
Check NERDS ROPE Spooky Halloween Candy 0.92 oz. Wrapper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NERDS ROPE Spooky Halloween Candy 0.92 oz. Wrapper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NERDS ROPE Spooky Halloween Candy 0.92 oz. Wrapper is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


