Is Nero Fondente Extra 70% Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier Sunflower Lecithins, Natural Vanilla Flavouring

Check Nero Fondente Extra 70% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Nero Fondente Extra 70% | Spoonful