Is Nescafe Caramel Latte PMP 7 x 17g (119g) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar†, Skimmed Milk Powder (21%), Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Coffee† (7.5%) (Instant Coffee (7%), Roast and Ground Coffee), Lactose† (Milk), Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid), Salt
Check Nescafe Caramel Latte PMP 7 x 17g (119g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Caramel Latte PMP 7 x 17g (119g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


