Is Nescafe Iced Latte Sachets Hazelnut Praline 8 pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, <STRONG>Milk </STRONG>Solids, Soluble Coffee (11%), Glucose Syrup, Flavours, Salt, Thickener (415). </P>

Check Nescafe Iced Latte Sachets Hazelnut Praline 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast