Is Nescafe Clasico Decaf Dark Roast Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Coffee (Instant Decaffeinated).
Check Nescafe Clasico Decaf Dark Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Clasico Decaf Dark Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Nescafe Clasico Decaf Dark Roast is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


