Is Nescafé Classic Decaf Instant Coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Natural Coffee Beans. Decaffeinated Soluble Coffee.
Check Nescafé Classic Decaf Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafé Classic Decaf Instant Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafé Classic Decaf Instant Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


