Is Nescafe Latte Coffee Sachets | 10 Pack Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids, Soluble Coffee (13%), Sugar, Flavours, Stabilisers (340, 451, 331, 452), Emulsifiers (471, 472e), Salt.
Check Nescafe Latte Coffee Sachets | 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Latte Coffee Sachets | 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Latte Coffee Sachets | 10 Pack is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


