Is Nescafe Cremeux* Et Sucre Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Hydrogenated palm kernel oil, Instant coffee, Modified milk ingredients, Salt, Dipotassium phosphate, Calcium carbonate, Sodium citrate, Graham's salt, Mono- and diglycerides, DATEM, Sodium triphosphate, Natural and artificial flavour.
Check Nescafe Cremeux* Et Sucre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Cremeux* Et Sucre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Cremeux* Et Sucre is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


