No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Nescafé Dolce Gusto Cappuccino Coffee Pods x16 (8 Servings) Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Powder (81.9%), Sugar (17.6%), Butteroil (Milk), Roast and Ground Cofee

Check Nescafé Dolce Gusto Cappuccino Coffee Pods x16 (8 Servings) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafé Dolce Gusto Cappuccino Coffee Pods x16 (8 Servings) is available at 6 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Nescafé Dolce Gusto Cappuccino Coffee Pods x16 (8 Servings) | Spoonful