Is Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk Powder (89,7%), Sugar (10,1%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Chocolate Powder 98,7% (Sugar, Cocoa), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Cinnamon, Cocoa solids 32% minimum
Check Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


