Is Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Powder (89,7%), Sugar (10,1%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Chocolate Powder 98,7% (Sugar, Cocoa), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Cinnamon, Cocoa solids 32% minimum

Check Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Dolce Gusto Chococino Pods is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking