Is Nescafe Dolce Gusto Coffee Capsules Chocoletto Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk Powder, Sugar, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Solids<sup>*</sup> (32%), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavour, Cinnamon
Check Nescafe Dolce Gusto Coffee Capsules Chocoletto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Dolce Gusto Coffee Capsules Chocoletto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Dolce Gusto Coffee Capsules Chocoletto is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


