No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Nescafe Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x16 187.2g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Powder (71, 3%), Soluble Coffee (13, 7%), Sugar (12, 8%), Stabilisers (Dipotassium Phosphate and Trisodium Citrate), Butter Oil ( Milk )

Check Nescafe Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x16 187.2g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x16 187.2g is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoIceland

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Nescafe Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x16 187.2g | Spoonful