Is Nescafe Dolce Gusto Latte Macchiato Coffee Pods x16 183.2g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk Powder (89.2%), Sugar (10.0%), Butteroil ( Milk ), Natural Flavouring
Check Nescafe Dolce Gusto Latte Macchiato Coffee Pods x16 183.2g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Dolce Gusto Latte Macchiato Coffee Pods x16 183.2g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Dolce Gusto Latte Macchiato Coffee Pods x16 183.2g is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


