Is Nescafe Dolce Gusto Oat Flat White Coffee Roast Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Soluble Coffee (14.7%), Rice Flour, Oat Flour (5.4%), Anti-caking Agent (calcium Carbonate), Hydrolysed Rice Protein, Acidity Regulators (sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid), Salt, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin). May Contain Almond.
Check Nescafe Dolce Gusto Oat Flat White Coffee Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Dolce Gusto Oat Flat White Coffee Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk All Natural Brown Sugar
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
MEDIUM ROAST PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED 100% ARABICA COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE, PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED
Papa Pita 12 Flat Bread White Pitas
Where to buy
Nescafe Dolce Gusto Oat Flat White Coffee Roast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


