Is Nescafe & Go Aero 8 x 28g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fat Reduced Drinking Chocolate (45%) [Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (25%)], Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Lactose (Milk), Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Salt
Check Nescafe & Go Aero 8 x 28g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe & Go Aero 8 x 28g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Where to buy
Nescafe & Go Aero 8 x 28g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


