Is Nescafe Instant Coffee Classic 360g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Natural Coffee Beans
Check Nescafe Instant Coffee Classic 360g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Instant Coffee Classic 360g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Instant Coffee Classic 360g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
BitterAcidicNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


