Is Nescafe KitKat Latte Coffee 273g Tub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder (18%), Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Inulin, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (3.7%), Instant Coffee (2.9%), Flavourings, Lactose (Milk), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid), Salt

Check Nescafe KitKat Latte Coffee 273g Tub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking