Is Nescafe KitKat Latte Coffee 273g Tub Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder (18%), Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Inulin, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (3.7%), Instant Coffee (2.9%), Flavourings, Lactose (Milk), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid), Salt
Check Nescafe KitKat Latte Coffee 273g Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe KitKat Latte Coffee 273g Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kit Kat Crisp Wafers In Milk Chocolate
Starbucks Coffee Creamer Liquid Pumpkin Spice Latte - 28 Fl. Oz.
Hills Bros. French Vanilla Cappuccino Instant Coffee Mix, 16 Ounce Canister
Kit Kat Crisp Wafers, in Milk Chocolate, Snack Size 10.78 oz (305 g)
Folgers Classic Roast Instant Coffee Crystals, 8-Ounce Jar
About this product
Beverage · Powder


