Is Nescafe Original Decaf Instant Coffee 300g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated soluble coffee
Check Nescafe Original Decaf Instant Coffee 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Original Decaf Instant Coffee 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Original Decaf Instant Coffee 300g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee


