Is Nescafe Sweet & Creamy Ice Java Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Instant coffee, Artificial flavour, Sucralose (6mg per 15 ml serving).

Check Nescafe Sweet & Creamy Ice Java against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Sweet & Creamy Ice Java is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go