Is Nescafe Sweet & Creamy Ice Java Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Instant coffee, Artificial flavour, Sucralose (6mg per 15 ml serving).
Check Nescafe Sweet & Creamy Ice Java against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Sweet & Creamy Ice Java in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafe Sweet & Creamy Ice Java is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


