Is Nescafe Toffee Nut Latte Instant Coffee 7 x 18.6g Sachets Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- milk
- skimmed milk powder
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder (21%), Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Coffee (6%) (Instant Coffee (5.5%), Roast and Ground Coffee), Lactose (Milk), Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid), Salt
Check Nescafe Toffee Nut Latte Instant Coffee 7 x 18.6g Sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Toffee Nut Latte Instant Coffee 7 x 18.6g Sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Starbucks Coffee Creamer Liquid Pumpkin Spice Latte - 28 Fl. Oz.
Nature's Path Organic Hot Oatmeal - Instant - Organic - Maple Nut
Hills Bros. French Vanilla Cappuccino Instant Coffee Mix, 16 Ounce Canister
COFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE CRUNCH ICE CREAM BARS COFFEE ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS AND TOFFEE PIECES, COFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE CRUNCH
Folgers Classic Roast Instant Coffee Crystals, 8-Ounce Jar
About this product
Beverage · Powder


