Is Nescafe Vanilla Latte Instant Coffee 7 x 18.5g Sachets Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Ingredients
Sugar†, Glucose Syrup†, Skimmed Milk Powder† (20%), Coconut Oil, Instant Coffee† (6%), Lactose† (Milk), Natural Flavourings†, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid), Salt†, Naturally Sourced†
Check Nescafe Vanilla Latte Instant Coffee 7 x 18.5g Sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafe Vanilla Latte Instant Coffee 7 x 18.5g Sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


