Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milk Drink 250g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Sugar, Maltodextrin (Maize), Flavour, Colours (Annatto, Riboflavin). May Contain Milk. </p>

Check Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milk Drink 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milk Drink 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milk Drink 250g | Spoonful