Is Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milkshake Powder 300g Tub Oat Free?

Description
Powdered banana beverage mix offers pronounced banana flavor and a smooth, creamy mouthfeel when mixed. Commonly used for quick shakes, smoothies, and dessert bases. Reviewers note easy mixing and child appeal, while some report occasional clumping and a synthetic sweetness. Packaging cited as convenient for regular household use and storage.

Description
Powdered banana beverage mix offers pronounced banana flavor and a smooth, creamy mouthfeel when mixed. Commonly used for quick shakes, smoothies, and dessert bases. Reviewers note easy mixing and child appeal, while some report occasional clumping and a synthetic sweetness. Packaging cited as convenient for regular household use and storage.
Ingredients
Sugar, Rice Flour, Natural Favouring, Vitamins (C, D), Colours (Carotenes)
Check Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milkshake Powder 300g Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milkshake Powder 300g Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nesquik Powder, Chocolate Flavor 20.1 oz (1.25 lb) 570 g
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
NESQUIK No Sugar Added Chocolate Cocoa Powder, 16 Oz. Tub | Chocolate Milk Powder
Nesquik Powder, Chocolate Flavor 38 oz (2.38 lb) 1.08 kg
Nestle Nesquik Strawberry Flavor Powder Drink Mix, 18.7 oz
Where to buy
Nesquik Banana Flavoured Milkshake Powder 300g Tub is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


