Is NESTEA® Lemon Green Tea 500mL Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Concentrated Tea From Tea Leaves, Potassium Citrate, Natural Lemon Flavour

Check NESTEA® Lemon Green Tea 500mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NESTEA® Lemon Green Tea 500mL Bottle is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go