Is Nestle Aero Chocolate Milk Medium Bar | 40g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IngredientsSugar,Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat [Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)], Cocoa Mass^, Cocoa Butter^, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavour.

Check Nestle Aero Chocolate Milk Medium Bar | 40g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go