Is Nestle Aero Creations Hazelnut Flavoured Mousse 4X57g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Sugar, Cream (Milk), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Caramel (Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Hydroxide)), Cocoa Powder, Lactose (Milk), Beef Gelatine, Emulsifier (E471), Flavourings, Salt, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Nestle Aero Creations Hazelnut Flavoured Mousse 4X57g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Aero Creations Hazelnut Flavoured Mousse 4X57g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Aero Creations Hazelnut Flavoured Mousse 4X57g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


