Is Nestle Carnation Evaporated Milk Light & Creamy 375ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk, Lactose (From Milk), Vegetable Gum, Contains Milk
Check Nestle Carnation Evaporated Milk Light & Creamy 375ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Carnation Evaporated Milk Light & Creamy 375ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
Nestle Toll House Milk Chocolate Regular Baking Chips, Morsels, 11.5 oz Bag
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
General Mills Betty Crocker Rich & Creamy Cake Frosting Milk Chocolate 16oz Can
Where to buy
Nestle Carnation Evaporated Milk Light & Creamy 375ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Milk · Can


