Is Nestlé Chai Flavoured Latte Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Color (caramel I), Mineral Salt (341), Salt, Flavors, Stabilizers (340, 452), Spice (cinnamon), Emulsifier (471). Contains Milk.
Check Nestlé Chai Flavoured Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé Chai Flavoured Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PERFECTLY PROTEIN, TEA & SOY BEVERAGE, VANILLA CHAI TEA, VANILLA CHAI TEA
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


