Is Nestle Coffee Crisp Mini Bars Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat flour, Palm and vegetable oils, Modified milk ingredients, Unsweetened chocolate *, Cocoa butter *, Soy lecithin, Coffee, Baking soda, Cocoa powder *, Yeast, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate, Natural flavour, Protease, Xylanase.
Check Nestle Coffee Crisp Mini Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee Crisp Mini Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


