Is Nestle Coffee Crisp Mini Bars Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat flour, Palm and vegetable oils, Modified milk ingredients, Unsweetened chocolate *, Cocoa butter *, Soy lecithin, Coffee, Baking soda, Cocoa powder *, Yeast, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate, Natural flavour, Protease, Xylanase.
Check Nestle Coffee Crisp Mini Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee Crisp Mini Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


