Is Nestle Coffee Mate Coffee Creamer, 6 ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Salt, Contains: A Milk Derivative, Not A Source Of Lactose
Check Nestle Coffee Mate Coffee Creamer, 6 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee Mate Coffee Creamer, 6 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Coffee Mate Coffee Creamer, 6 ea is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Condiment · Pod
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


