Is Nestle Coffee mate Coffee Creamer, Original, Liquid Creamer Singles, Box of 360 Singles Pack of 360 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono-and Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Beta-carotene Color,not A Source Of Lactose

Check Nestle Coffee mate Coffee Creamer, Original, Liquid Creamer Singles, Box of 360 Singles Pack of 360 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffee mate Coffee Creamer, Original, Liquid Creamer Singles, Box of 360 Singles Pack of 360 is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking