Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nestle Coffee mate French Vanilla Less Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (corn syrup solids, maltodextrin), High oleic soy oil, Dipotassium phosphate, Modified milk ingredients, Mono- and diglycerides, DATEM, Carrageenan, Sucralose, Artificial flavour, Acesulfame-Potassium.

Check Nestle Coffee mate French Vanilla Less Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking