Is Nestle Coffee mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer - 64 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MICELLAR CASEIN (A MILK DERIVATIVE), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN.

Check Nestle Coffee mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer - 64 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffee mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer - 64 Fl Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking