Is Nestle Coffee Mate Ginger Bread Cookie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Coconut oil, Soudium casienate (A milk derivative**,) 2% or less of propylene gylcol, Salt, Dipotassium phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Natural and artificial flavors, Sodium stearoyl lactylate, color added, Sucralose.

Check Nestle Coffee Mate Ginger Bread Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast