Is Nestle Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (High Oleic Soybean, High Oleic Canola), Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Not A Source Of Lactose, Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Tbhq (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Nestle Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast