Is Nestle Coffee Mate Hazelnut Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Hydrogenated palm kernel oil, Modified milk ingredient, Salt, Dipotassium phosphate, Calcium carbonate, Monoglycerides, DATEM, Artificial flavour.

Check Nestle Coffee Mate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking