Is Nestle Coffee-mate Powder French Vanilla 15 oz. Pack of 6 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non Dairy Creamermade With Real Sugarlactose Freecholesterol F

Check Nestle Coffee-mate Powder French Vanilla 15 oz. Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffee-mate Powder French Vanilla 15 oz. Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking