Is NESTLE COFFEE MATE Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer 180-0.38 fl. oz. Tubs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Not A Source Of Lactose

Check NESTLE COFFEE MATE Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer 180-0.38 fl. oz. Tubs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NESTLE COFFEE MATE Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer 180-0.38 fl. oz. Tubs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking